Szachowe
Grand Prix
Gryfina 2016
Edycja XVIII /1999-2016/
Turniej – 6. (7-rund P’15)
Sobota: 11.06.2016 r.
GDK „Pałacyk po Lwami”
WYNIKI:
1 | V | Nędzarek, Bartosz | 1200 | 6.0 | 23.50 | 30.50 | 6 | 22.0 | ||
2 | IV | Szpura, Bartosz | 1400 | 5.5 | 22.00 | 31.00 | 5 | 24.0 | ||
3 | Soszka, Szymon | 1000 | 5.0 | 23.00 | 33.00 | 5 | 23.0 | |||
4 | IV | Karol, Olias | 1400 | 5.0 | 20.00 | 27.50 | 5 | 25.0 | ||
5 | IV | Mróz, Nikodem | 1400 | 5.0 | 19.00 | 27.00 | 4 | 19.0 | ||
6 | IV | Paździor, Adrian | 1400 | 5.0 | 18.50 | 26.50 | 5 | 18.0 | ||
7 | V | Wieligórka, Szymon | 1200 | 5.0 | 17.00 | 23.00 | 4 | 16.0 | ||
8 | IV | Dejewska, Kinga | 1250 | 5.0 | 14.50 | 22.00 | 5 | 19.0 | ||
9 | V | Turek, Mikołaj | 1200 | 4.5 | 18.50 | 26.50 | 4 | 16.0 | ||
10 | IV | Tokarek, Hanna | 1250 | 4.0 | 21.00 | 29.00 | 4 | 21.0 | ||
11 | IV | Tarczyńska, Nel | 1250 | 4.0 | 21.00 | 29.00 | 3 | 18.5 | ||
12 | IV | Kuryło, Martyna | 1250 | 4.0 | 19.50 | 27.00 | 3 | 17.5 | ||
13 | Jazukiewicz, Gabriel | 1000 | 4.0 | 18.50 | 25.50 | 4 | 16.0 | |||
14 | Piątek, Alan | 1000 | 4.0 | 18.00 | 26.50 | 3 | 14.0 | |||
15 | IV | Hajdaś, Adam | 1400 | 4.0 | 16.50 | 23.00 | 4 | 19.0 | ||
16 | Dejewski, Jan | 1000 | 4.0 | 15.00 | 21.50 | 4 | 12.0 | |||
17 | Kucharczyk, Aleksandra | 1000 | 4.0 | 14.50 | 20.00 | 4 | 11.0 | |||
18 | Mróz, Dominik | 1000 | 3.5 | 21.50 | 28.50 | 3 | 16.0 | |||
19 | Jędraszczyk, Kajetan | 1000 | 3.0 | 21.00 | 29.00 | 3 | 14.0 | |||
20 | V | Nowaliński, Michał | 1200 | 3.0 | 20.50 | 27.50 | 3 | 14.0 | ||
21 | Tokarek, Franciszek | 1000 | 3.0 | 20.00 | 27.00 | 2 | 16.0 | |||
22 | Ragan, Hubert | 1000 | 3.0 | 17.00 | 23.00 | 3 | 14.0 | |||
23 | Zasada, Dawid | 1000 | 3.0 | 17.00 | 23.00 | 3 | 11.0 | |||
24 | Tkaczuk, Michał | 1000 | 3.0 | 15.00 | 21.00 | 3 | 11.0 | |||
25 | Paździor, Oskar | 1000 | 3.0 | 14.50 | 20.00 | 3 | 10.0 | |||
26 | Radomska, Nikola | 1000 | 3.0 | 14.00 | 20.50 | 3 | 12.0 | |||
27 | Janik, Adam | 1000 | 2.5 | 15.50 | 22.00 | 1 | 8.0 | |||
28 | Sztylke, Wojciech | 1000 | 2.0 | 15.50 | 22.00 | 1 | 8.0 | |||
29 | Helpa, Weronika | 1000 | 2.0 | 15.50 | 21.00 | 2 | 9.0 | |||
30 | Jankowski, Patryk | 1000 | 2.0 | 14.00 | 20.00 | 2 | 7.0 | |||
31 | Grabowska, Hania | 1000 | 2.0 | 12.00 | 19.00 | 1 | 5.0 | |||
32 | Lesiak, Nina | 1000 | 1.5 | 15.00 | 20.00 | 0 | 6.0 | |||
33 | Bieskiewicz, Marysia | 1000 | 1.5 | 11.50 | 16.50 | 0 | 4.0 |
Zdjęcia: J. Sztylke
Klasyfikacja Generalna GP-2016
po 6.turniejach
1. Olias Karol SP-2/2005 34,0 p.
2. Nędzarek Bartosz SP-3/2005 32,5 p.
3. Turek Mikołaj SP-2/2004 32,0 p.
4. Paździor Adrian SP-2/2005 30,0 p.
5. Hajdaś Adam SP-2/2004 27,5 p.
6. Kuryło Martyna SP-2/2005 27,5 p.
7. Soszka Szymon SP-3/2003 26,5 p.
8. Dejewska Kinga SP-2/2004 25,0 p.
9. Jazukiewicz Gabriel SP-2/2003 24,5 p.
10. Nowaliński Michał SP-2/2005 23,0 p.
11. Piątek Alan SP-2/2006 23,0 p
12. Wieligórka Szymon SP-2/2003 23,0 p.
13. Jędraszczyk Kajetan SP-1/2004 22,5 p.
14. Tokarek Hanna SP-1/2005 21,5 p.
15. Tokarek Franciszek SP-1/2007 20,5 p.
16. Mróz Nikodem SP-2/2004 19,5p.
17. Paździor Oskar SP-2/2008 19,0 p.
18. Kucharczyk Ola SP-2/2006 19,0 p.
19. Szpura Bartosz SP-2/2005 19,0 p.
20. Sztylke Wojciech SP-2/2007 18,0 p.
21. Janik Adam SP-2/2005 18,0 p.
22. Tarczyńska Nel SP-1/2004 17,5 p.
23. Zasada Dawid SP-2/2006 17,5 p.
24. Jankowski Dawid SP-2/2005 16,5 p.
25. Dejewski Jan SP-2/2008 16,5 p.
26. Radomska Nikola SP-2/2006 15,0 p.
27. Mróz Dominik SP-2/2009 11,5p.
28. Jankowski Patryk SP-2/2008 11,0 p.
29. Orszulak Amadeusz SP-2/2006 9,0 p.
30. Serafin Szymon SP-2/2008 9,0 p
31. Grabowska Hania SP-3/2009 7,5 p.
32. Jędraszczyk Hubert Gim-2/2000 7,0 p.
33. Babińska Liwia SP-3/2009 7,0 p.
34. Ragan Hubert SP-2/2008 7,0 p.
35. Matusiak Kamil SP-1/2008 6,0 p.
36. Misiak Patrycja SP-2/2007 5,5 p.
37. Kubiś Kacper SP-2/2008 5,0 p.
38. Kożan Kacper SP-2/2006 3,0 p.
39. Bieskiewicz Marysia SP-3/2008 3,0 p.
40. Tkaczuk Michał SP-2/2003 3,0p.
41. Iskra Michał SP-2/2006 2,5 p.
42. Kaczmarczyk Mateusz SP-2/2007 2,5 p.
43. Kopija Hubert SP-Chw./2009 2,0 p.
44. Wasilewski Michał SP-2/2008 2,0 p.
45. Helpa Weronika SP-2/2003 2,0 p.
46. Lesiak Nina SP-2/2008 1,5 p.
DIAMENTOWA LIGA GP 2016
Chłopcy po 6. turnieju
1. Olias Karol 8613
2. Turek Mikołaj 8295
3. Nędzarek Bartosz 8250
4. Paździor Adrian 7940
5. Hajdaś Adam 7713
6. Soszka Szymon 7594
7. Nowaliński Michał 7388
8. Jędraszczyk Kajetan 7095
9. Jazukiewicz Gabriel 7077
10. Tokarek Franciszek 6810
11. Wieligórka Szymon 6725
12. Piątek Alan 6545
13. Paździor Oskar 6235
14. Zasada Dawid 6094
15. Sztylke Wojciech 6001
Sklasyfikowano 34 zawodników
DIAMENTOWA LIGA GP 2016
Dziewczęta po 6. turnieju
1. Kuryło Martyna 7488
2. Dejewska Kinga 7260
3. Tokarek Hanna 6643
4. Kucharczyk Ola 6140
5. Tarczyńska Nel 5112
6. Radomska Nikola 4912
7. Grabowska Hania 3781
8. Babińska Liwia 3232
9. Misiak Patrycja 3214
10. Bieskiewicz Marysia 1512
11. Helpa Weronika 900
12. Lesiak Nina 714